AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43406 is named as AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 05:30 and reaches station at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 05:30 0 1
- PLMG 05:34 05:35 2 1
- MSU 05:37 05:38 5 1
- TO 05:42 05:43 11 1
- MAF 05:47 05:48 15 1
- SPAM 05:51 05:52 18 1
- KBT 05:55 05:56 21 1
- EGT 05:59 06:00 24 1
- TRL 06:04 06:05 27 1
- PTLR 06:08 06:09 30 1
- SVR 06:11 06:12 33 1
- VEU 06:14 06:15 36 1
- TI 06:19 06:20 40 1
- NEC 06:22 06:23 43 1
Advertisement
- PAB 06:26 06:27 45 1
- HC 06:28 06:29 51 1
- AVD 06:32 06:33 54 1
- ANNR 06:36 06:37 57 1
- TMVL 06:39 06:40 58 1
- ABU 06:42 06:43 60 1
- PVM 06:45 06:46 61 1
- KOTR 06:48 06:49 63 1
- VLK 06:52 06:53 66 1
- PEW 06:55 06:56 67 1
- PCW 06:57 06:58 68 1
- PER 06:59 07:00 69 1
- VJM 07:01 07:02 71 1
- BBQ 07:04 07:05 73 1
- MASS 07:25 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43406 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43406 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43406 arrives at destination at 07:25.
AJJ-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43406 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement