AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43406 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 05:30 and reaches station at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 05:30 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 05:34 05:35 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 05:37 05:38 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 05:42 05:43 11 1
MANUR - MAF 05:47 05:48 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 05:51 05:52 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 05:55 05:56 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 05:59 06:00 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 06:04 06:05 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 06:08 06:09 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 06:11 06:12 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 06:14 06:15 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 06:19 06:20 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 06:22 06:23 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 06:26 06:27 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 06:28 06:29 51 1
AVADI - AVD 06:32 06:33 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:36 06:37 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:39 06:40 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:42 06:43 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:45 06:46 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:48 06:49 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:52 06:53 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:55 06:56 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:57 06:58 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:59 07:00 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:01 07:02 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:04 07:05 73 1
- MASS 07:25 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 arrives at destination at 07:25.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43406 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement