AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43404 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 04:35 and reaches station at 06:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 04:35 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 04:39 04:40 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 04:42 04:43 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 04:47 04:48 11 1
MANUR - MAF 04:52 04:53 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 04:56 04:57 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 05:00 05:01 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 05:04 05:05 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 05:09 05:10 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 05:13 05:14 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 05:16 05:17 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 05:19 05:20 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 05:24 05:25 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 05:27 05:28 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 05:31 05:32 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 05:33 05:34 51 1
AVADI - AVD 05:37 05:38 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:41 05:42 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:44 05:45 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:47 05:48 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:50 05:51 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 05:53 05:54 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:57 05:58 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:00 06:01 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:02 06:03 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:04 06:05 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:06 06:07 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:09 06:10 73 1
- MASS 06:35 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 arrives at destination at 06:35.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43404 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement