AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43402 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 03:45 and reaches station at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 03:45 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 03:49 03:50 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 03:52 03:53 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 03:57 03:58 11 1
MANUR - MAF 04:02 04:03 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 04:06 04:07 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 04:10 04:11 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 04:14 04:15 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 04:19 04:20 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 04:23 04:24 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 04:26 04:27 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 04:29 04:30 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 04:34 04:35 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 04:37 04:38 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 04:41 04:42 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 04:43 04:44 51 1
AVADI - AVD 04:47 04:48 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:51 04:52 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:54 04:55 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:57 04:58 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:00 05:01 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 05:03 05:04 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:07 05:08 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 05:10 05:11 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 05:12 05:13 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:14 05:15 69 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 05:16 05:17 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:19 05:20 73 1
- MASS 05:45 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 arrives at destination at 05:45.
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43402 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement