AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43428 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 18:55 and reaches station at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 18:55 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 18:59 19:00 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 19:02 19:03 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 19:07 19:08 11 1
MANUR - MAF 19:12 19:13 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 19:16 19:17 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 19:20 19:21 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 19:24 19:25 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 19:29 19:30 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 19:33 19:34 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 19:36 19:37 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:39 19:40 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:44 19:45 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:47 19:48 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:51 19:52 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:53 19:54 51 1
AVADI - AVD 19:57 19:58 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:01 20:02 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:04 20:05 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:07 20:08 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:10 20:11 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:13 20:14 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:17 20:18 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:20 20:21 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:22 20:23 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:24 20:25 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:26 20:27 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:29 20:30 73 1
- MASS 20:55 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 arrives at destination at 20:55.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement