AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43428 is named as AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 18:55 and reaches station at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 18:55 0 1
- PLMG 18:59 19:00 2 1
- MSU 19:02 19:03 5 1
- TO 19:07 19:08 11 1
- MAF 19:12 19:13 15 1
- SPAM 19:16 19:17 18 1
- KBT 19:20 19:21 21 1
- EGT 19:24 19:25 24 1
- TRL 19:29 19:30 27 1
- PTLR 19:33 19:34 30 1
- SVR 19:36 19:37 33 1
- VEU 19:39 19:40 36 1
- TI 19:44 19:45 40 1
- NEC 19:47 19:48 43 1
Advertisement
- PAB 19:51 19:52 45 1
- HC 19:53 19:54 51 1
- AVD 19:57 19:58 54 1
- ANNR 20:01 20:02 57 1
- TMVL 20:04 20:05 58 1
- ABU 20:07 20:08 60 1
- PVM 20:10 20:11 61 1
- KOTR 20:13 20:14 63 1
- VLK 20:17 20:18 66 1
- PEW 20:20 20:21 67 1
- PCW 20:22 20:23 68 1
- PER 20:24 20:25 69 1
- VJM 20:26 20:27 71 1
- BBQ 20:29 20:30 73 1
- MASS 20:55 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 arrives at destination at 20:55.
AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL - 43428 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement