AJJ-MASS EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 43408 is named as AJJ-MASS EMU FAST LOCAL and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 06:40 and reaches station at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 06:40 0 1
- PLMG 06:44 06:45 2 1
- MSU 06:47 06:48 5 1
- TO 06:52 06:53 11 1
- MAF 06:57 06:58 15 1
- SPAM 07:01 07:02 18 1
- KBT 07:05 07:06 21 1
Advertisement
- EGT 07:09 07:10 24 1
- TRL 07:13 07:14 27 1
- SVR 07:16 07:17 33 1
- VEU 07:19 07:20 36 1
- VLK 07:39 07:40 66 1
- PER 07:45 07:46 69 1
- BBQ 07:54 07:55 73 1
- MASS 08:25 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MASS EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MASS EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MASS EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 arrives at destination at 08:25.
AJJ-MASS EMU FAST LOCAL - 43408 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement