66010 - AJJ-MMC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66010 known as AJJ-MMC PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 74 km distance

AJJ-MMC PASSR [66010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MMC PASSRAJJMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 19:55 0
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 20:07 20:08 11
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 20:20 20:21 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 20:34 20:35 27
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 20:49 20:50 40
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 20:56 20:57 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 20:59 21:00 46
AVADI [AVD]1 21:02 21:03 54
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 21:12 21:13 59
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 21:22 21:23 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 21:29 21:30 69
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 21:32 21:33 71
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 21:34 21:35 73
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 21:55 Dest 74