66010 - AJJ-MMC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66010 known as AJJ-MMC PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to MMCC covering 74 km distance

AJJ-MMC PASSR [66010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-MMC PASSRAJJMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 Src 19:55 0
TO1 20:07 20:08 11
KBT1 20:20 20:21 21
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 20:34 20:35 27
TI1 20:49 20:50 40
PRWS1 20:56 20:57 42
PRES1 20:59 21:00 46
AVADI [AVD]1 21:02 21:03 54
ABU1 21:12 21:13 59
VLK1 21:22 21:23 65
PERAMBUR [PER]1 21:29 21:30 69
VPY1 21:32 21:33 71
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 21:34 21:35 73
MMCC1 21:55 Dest 74