66050 - TPTY-AJJ MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66050 known as TPTY-AJJ MEMU runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 78 km distance

TPTY-AJJ MEMU [66050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-AJJ MEMUTPTYAJJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 05:10 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 05:30 05:35 10
PUDI [PUDI]1 05:46 05:47 19
SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R [SVF]1 05:52 05:53 22
TADUKU [TDK]1 05:57 05:59 26
PUTTUR [PUT]1 06:07 06:09 33
VEPAGUNTA [VGA]1 06:17 06:18 40
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT [EKM]1 06:23 06:25 47
NAGARI [NG]1 06:28 06:29 49
PONPADI [POI]1 06:41 06:42 58
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 06:58 07:00 65
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 07:15 Dest 78