56007 - AJJ-KPD PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56007 known as AJJ-KPD PASSR runs from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 60 km distance

AJJ-KPD PASSR [56007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-KPD PASSR
AJJKPDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 Src 21:00 0
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 1 21:01 21:02 21
TUG 1 21:06 21:07 25
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 21:15 21:17 36
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 1 21:26 21:27 43
THL 1 21:33 21:34 48
SVUR 1 21:41 21:42 54
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 22:45 Dest 60