AJJ-JTJ PASSENGER - 56121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 56121 is named as AJJ-JTJ PASSENGER and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 08:00 and reaches station JOLARPETTAI at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 08:00 0 1
CHITTERI - CTRE 08:12 08:13 8 1
ANAVARDIKHANPET - AVN 08:19 08:20 12 1
MAHENDRA VADI - MDVE 08:24 08:25 18 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 08:34 08:35 21 1
THALANGAI - TUG 08:42 08:43 26 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 08:54 08:55 36 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 09:04 09:05 44 1
TIRUVALAM - THL 09:14 09:15 49 1
SEVUR - SVUR 09:24 09:25 55 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:35 09:40 61 1
Advertisement
LATTERI - LTI 09:51 09:52 69 1
VIRINCHIPURAM - VJ 09:59 10:00 74 1
KAVANUR - KVN 10:09 10:10 80 1
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 10:18 10:20 86 1
MELALATHUR - MEH 10:26 10:27 90 1
VALATHOOR - VLT 10:34 10:35 95 1
MELPATTI - MPI 10:44 10:45 101 1
PACHACHAKUPAM - PCKM 10:54 10:55 107 1
AMBUR - AB 11:03 11:05 113 1
VINNAMANGALAM - VGM 11:14 11:15 121 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 11:23 11:25 129 1
KETTANDAPATTI - KDY 11:34 11:35 138 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 12:25 Dest 145 1

FAQS

AJJ-JTJ PASSENGER - 56121 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-JTJ PASSENGER - 56121 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-JTJ PASSENGER - 56121 arrives at destination at 12:25.
AJJ-JTJ PASSENGER - 56121 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement