AJJ-JTJ EXP - 16085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 16085 is named as AJJ-JTJ EXP and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 18:05 and reaches station JOLARPETTAI at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 18:05 0 1
ANAVARDIKHANPET - AVN 18:24 18:25 12 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 18:34 18:35 21 1
THALANGAI - TUG 18:44 18:45 26 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 18:54 18:55 36 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 19:09 19:10 44 1
TIRUVALAM - THL 19:17 19:18 49 1
Advertisement
KATPADI JN - KPD 19:33 19:35 61 1
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 19:53 19:55 86 1
MELALATHUR - MEH 19:59 20:00 90 1
VALATHOOR - VLT 20:04 20:05 95 1
MELPATTI - MPI 20:14 20:15 101 1
AMBUR - AB 20:29 20:30 113 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 20:44 20:45 129 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 21:15 Dest 145 1

FAQS

AJJ-JTJ EXP - 16085 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-JTJ EXP - 16085 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-JTJ EXP - 16085 arrives at destination at 21:15.
AJJ-JTJ EXP - 16085 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement