AJJ-JTJ EXP [16085] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AJJ-JTJ EXP [16085] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-JTJ EXP16085AJJJTJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 Src 18:05 0
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 1 18:14 18:16 11
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 1 18:25 18:27 21
TUG 1 18:30 18:32 25
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 18:40 18:42 36
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 1 18:50 18:52 43
THL 1 18:56 18:58 48
SVUR 1 19:02 19:03 54
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 19:28 19:30 60
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 1 19:48 19:50 85
MEH 1 19:53 19:55 90
VALATHOOR [VLT] 1 19:58 20:00 95
MPI 1 20:03 20:05 101
AMBUR [AB] 1 20:13 20:15 112
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 20:28 20:30 128
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 21:15 Dest 144
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.