AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)CUDDAPAH (HX)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 56011 is named as AJJ-HX PASSR and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 07:05 and reaches station CUDDAPAH at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 07:05 0 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 07:19 07:21 13 1
PONPADI - POI 07:26 07:28 20 1
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ 07:32 07:34 23 1
NAGARI - NG 07:38 07:40 27 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 07:43 07:45 29 1
VEPAGUNTA - VGA 07:53 07:55 36 1
PUTTUR - PUT 08:03 08:05 43 1
TADUKU - TDK 08:11 08:13 50 1
PUDI - PUDI 08:21 08:23 59 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:45 09:50 69 1
MAMANDURU - MRM 10:04 10:05 83 1
BALAPALLE - BLPE 10:14 10:15 93 1
Advertisement
SETTIGUNTA - SF 10:24 10:25 100 1
KODURU - KOU 10:34 10:35 110 1
ANANTARAJUPET - ANE 10:41 10:42 117 1
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP 10:48 10:49 123 1
REDDIPALLE - RPL 10:54 10:55 130 1
PULLAMPET - PMT 11:01 11:02 134 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 11:11 11:12 143 1
HASTAVARMU - HAQ 11:19 11:20 148 1
NANDALUR - NRE 11:29 11:30 154 1
MANTAPAMPALLE - MMPL 11:39 11:40 161 1
ONTIMITTA - VNM 11:44 11:45 172 1
BHAKARAPET - BKPT 11:53 11:54 177 1
KANAMALO PALLE - KNLP 11:59 12:00 184 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 12:40 Dest 194 1

FAQS

AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 arrives at destination at 12:40.
AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement