56011 - AJJ-HX PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AJJ-HX PASSR [56011] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AJJ-HX PASSR
AJJHXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 Src 07:05 0
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 07:19 07:21 12
POI 1 07:26 07:28 20
VKZ 1 07:30 07:32 25
NAGARI [NG] 1 07:38 07:40 29
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 1 07:42 07:45 30
VGA 1 07:53 07:55 37
PUTTUR [PUT] 1 08:03 08:05 44
TDK 1 08:11 08:13 51
PUDI 1 08:21 08:23 61
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 08:45 09:50 70
MAMANDURU [MRM] 1 10:04 10:05 84
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 1 10:14 10:15 94
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 1 10:24 10:25 101
KODURU [KOU] 1 10:34 10:35 111
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 1 10:41 10:42 118
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 1 10:48 10:49 124
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 1 10:54 10:55 132
PULLAMPET [PMT] 1 11:01 11:02 135
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 11:11 11:12 145
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 1 11:19 11:20 150
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 11:29 11:30 156
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 1 11:39 11:40 162
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 1 11:44 11:45 173
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 1 11:53 11:54 179
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 1 11:59 12:00 185
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 12:40 Dest 195