AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 127 Km

Train number 40906 is named as AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 16:40 and reaches station at 20:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 16:40 0 1
- TKO 16:59 17:00 11 1
- TMLP 17:09 17:10 19 1
- CJ 17:24 17:25 31 1
- CJE 17:26 17:27 32 1
- NTT 17:31 17:32 38 1
- WJ 17:40 17:41 45 1
- PYV 17:46 17:47 52 1
- PALR 17:50 17:51 56 1
- VB 17:55 17:56 59 1
- RDY 18:00 18:01 62 1
- CGL 18:17 18:25 67 1
- PWU 18:30 18:31 71 1
- SKL 18:36 18:37 75 1
- MMNK 18:41 18:42 80 1
- CTM 18:43 18:44 81 1
- POTI 18:46 18:47 83 1
- GI 18:50 18:51 86 1
- UPM 18:54 18:55 89 1
Advertisement
- VDR 18:58 18:59 92 1
- PRGL 19:01 19:02 94 1
- TBM 19:09 19:19 98 1
- TBMS 19:22 19:23 99 1
- CMP 19:25 19:26 101 1
- PV 19:28 19:29 104 1
- TLM 19:31 19:32 106 1
- MN 19:33 19:34 107 1
- PZA 19:36 19:37 108 1
- STM 19:39 19:40 110 1
- GDY 19:42 19:43 112 1
- SP 19:45 19:46 114 1
- MBM 19:48 19:49 116 1
- MKK 19:50 19:51 117 1
- NBK 19:52 19:53 119 1
- MSC 19:55 19:56 120 1
- MS 19:58 19:59 123 1
- MPK 20:01 20:02 124 1
- MSF 20:04 20:05 125 1
- MSB 20:14 Dest 127 1

FAQS

AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40906 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40906 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40906 arrives at destination at 20:14.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40906 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement