AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (MSB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 127 Km

Train number 40904 is named as AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 07:30 and reaches station at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 07:30 0 1
- TKO 07:49 07:50 11 1
- TMLP 07:59 08:00 19 1
- CJ 08:14 08:15 31 1
- CJE 08:18 08:19 32 1
- WJ 08:28 08:29 45 1
- PALR 08:38 08:39 56 1
- CGL 08:57 09:05 67 1
Advertisement
- PWU 09:11 09:12 71 1
- PRGL 09:29 09:30 94 1
- TBM 09:39 09:40 98 1
- CMP 09:44 09:45 101 1
- GDY 09:54 09:55 112 1
- MBM 09:59 10:00 116 1
- MS 10:07 10:08 123 1
- MPK 10:10 10:11 124 1
- MSF 10:13 10:14 125 1
- MSB 10:35 Dest 127 1

FAQS

AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40904 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40904 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40904 arrives at destination at 10:35.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40904 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement