AJJ-CGL EMU - 44003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)CHENGALPATTU (CGL)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 44003 is named as AJJ-CGL EMU and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 17:20 and reaches station CHENGALPATTU at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 17:20 0 1
TAKKOLAM - TKO 17:39 17:40 11 1
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP 17:49 17:50 19 1
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 18:04 18:05 31 1
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE 18:06 18:07 32 1
Advertisement
NATHAPETTAI - NTT 18:11 18:12 38 1
WALAJABAD - WJ 18:20 18:21 45 1
PALAYASIVARAM - PYV 18:26 18:27 52 1
PALUR - PALR 18:30 18:31 56 1
VILLIYAMBAKKAM - VB 18:35 18:36 59 1
REDIPALAYAM - RDY 18:40 18:41 62 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 19:20 Dest 67 1

FAQS

AJJ-CGL EMU - 44003 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-CGL EMU - 44003 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-CGL EMU - 44003 arrives at destination at 19:20.
AJJ-CGL EMU - 44003 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement