AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AJJ) (AVD)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 43842 is named as AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station AJJ at 11:20 and reaches station at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AJJ Src 11:20 0 1
- PLMG 11:24 11:25 2 1
- MSU 11:27 11:28 5 1
- TO 11:32 11:33 11 1
- MAF 11:37 11:38 15 1
- SPAM 11:41 11:42 18 1
- KBT 11:45 11:46 21 1
- EGT 11:49 11:50 24 1
Advertisement
- TRL 11:54 11:55 27 1
- PTLR 11:58 11:59 30 1
- SVR 12:01 12:02 33 1
- VEU 12:04 12:05 36 1
- TI 12:09 12:10 40 1
- NEC 12:11 12:12 43 1
- PAB 12:16 12:17 45 1
- HC 12:18 12:19 51 1
- AVD 12:25 Dest 54 1

FAQS

AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 arrives at destination at 12:25.
AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement