17064 - SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17064 known as SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MANMAD JN [MMR] covering 621 km distance

SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP SC MMR Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 18:10 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 18:18 18:19 6
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 18:30 18:31 16
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 18:44 18:45 30
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 19:16 19:17 68
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 19:58 20:00 111
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 21:00 21:05 163
BASAR [BSX] 1 21:35 21:37 192
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 21:47 21:48 202
UMRI [UMRI] 1 22:19 22:20 231
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 22:48 22:50 251
NANDED [NED] 1 23:35 23:40 274
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 00:10 00:12 304
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 00:38 00:40 333
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 01:11 01:12 360
SELU [SELU] 2 01:26 01:27 375
PARTUR [PTU] 2 01:52 01:53 402
JALNA [J] 2 02:35 02:37 447
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 03:45 03:50 510
LASUR [LSR] 2 04:14 04:15 543
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 04:44 04:45 571
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 05:40 05:45 599
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:45 Dest 621