Modify Search

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANMAD JN (MMR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 621 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 20:50 0 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 21:18 21:20 25 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 21:39 21:40 53 1
LASUR - LSR 21:59 22:00 80 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 22:40 22:45 114 1
JALNA - J 23:45 23:47 176 1
PARTUR - PTU 00:24 00:25 221 2
SELU - SELU 00:44 00:45 249 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 00:59 01:00 263 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:48 01:50 291 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:25 02:30 319 2
Ad
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 03:08 03:10 350 2
MUDKHED - MUE 03:53 03:55 372 2
UMRI - UMRI 04:18 04:19 392 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 04:34 04:35 422 2
BASAR - BSX 04:50 04:52 431 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 05:28 05:30 461 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 06:16 06:17 513 2
WADIARAM - WDR 07:02 07:03 555 2
MEDCHAL - MED 07:30 07:31 593 2
BOLARUM - BMO 07:53 07:54 607 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 08:29 08:30 617 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:50 Dest 621 2
Ad