17063 - MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17063 known as MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP runs from MANMAD JN [MMR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 621 km distance

MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP [17063] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP MMR SC Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 Src 20:50 0
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 21:18 21:20 23
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 21:39 21:40 51
LASUR [LSR] 1 21:59 22:00 78
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 22:40 22:45 112
JALNA [J] 1 23:45 23:47 174
PARTUR [PTU] 2 00:24 00:25 219
SELU [SELU] 2 00:44 00:45 246
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 00:59 01:00 261
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 01:48 01:50 289
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 02:25 02:30 317
NANDED [NED] 2 03:05 03:10 348
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 03:53 03:55 370
UMRI [UMRI] 2 04:18 04:19 390
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 04:33 04:35 419
BASAR [BSX] 2 04:50 04:52 429
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 05:25 05:30 459
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 06:15 06:17 510
WADIARAM [WDR] 2 07:02 07:03 553
MEDCHAL [MED] 2 07:30 07:31 591
BOLARUM [BMO] 2 07:53 07:54 605
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 08:29 08:30 615
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 08:50 Dest 621