18632 - AII RNC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AII RNC EXPRESS [18632] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII RNC EXPRESS
AIIRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 19:30 0
JAIPUR [JP] 1 21:30 21:40 134
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 21:46 21:49 141
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 23:40 23:45 265
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 00:28 00:37 329
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 01:53 01:55 406
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 03:15 03:25 491
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 04:30 04:35 513
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 04:50 04:52 530
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 07:25 07:40 744
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 10:05 10:10 938
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 11:40 11:45 1023
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 14:20 15:05 1098
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 16:30 16:40 1117
KARAMNASA [KMS] 2 17:05 17:06 1149
DURGAUTI [DGO] 2 17:16 17:17 1161
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 17:27 17:28 1170
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 17:44 17:45 1192
SASARAM [SSM] 2 18:04 18:05 1217
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 18:21 18:23 1235
SON NAGAR [SEB] 2 18:30 18:31 1241
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 2 18:50 18:51 1257
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 2 19:10 19:11 1271
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 2 19:21 19:22 1279
JAPLA [JPL] 2 19:36 19:37 1287
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 2 19:44 19:45 1294
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 2 19:58 19:59 1306
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 2 20:16 20:17 1318
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 21:10 21:20 1334
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 21:50 21:55 1367
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 22:15 22:20 1394
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 22:50 22:52 1435
TORI [TORI] 2 23:18 23:20 1468
KHALARI [KLRE] 2 23:43 23:45 1496
PATRATU [PTRU] 3 00:43 00:45 1532
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 3 01:25 01:45 1550
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 3 01:55 02:00 1555
MURI [MURI] 3 02:50 02:55 1608
RANCHI [RNC] 3 04:15 Dest 1673