AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHOPAN (CPU)RANCHI (RNC)
Mon, Thu, Sat 387 Km

Train number 18632 is named as AII RNC EXPRESS and travels 387km distance

Train departs from station CHOPAN at 08:10 and reaches station RANCHI at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHOPAN - CPU Src 08:10 0 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 09:02 09:04 42 1
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 09:26 09:28 64 1
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 09:55 09:57 98 1
RAMNA - RMF 10:09 10:11 110 1
GARHWA - GHQ 10:29 10:31 132 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 10:45 10:50 142 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 11:19 11:21 175 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 11:55 12:00 202 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 12:28 12:30 243 1
TORI - TORI 13:35 13:37 276 1
LOHARDAGA - LAD 14:28 14:30 319 1
PISKA - PIS 15:15 15:17 373 1
RANCHI - RNC 16:00 Dstn 387 1

FAQS

AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 covers 387 kilometer to reach destination.
AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 arrives at destination at 16:00.
AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 departs from source at 08:10.