AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)RANCHI (RNC)
Sat 1678 Km

Train number 18632 is named as AII RNC EXPRESS and travels 1678km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 19:25 and reaches station RANCHI at 04:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 19:25 0 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:30 21:40 135 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:50 21:53 142 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:45 23:50 266 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 00:35 00:40 330 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 01:48 01:50 407 2
AGRA FORT - AF 03:15 03:25 492 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:30 04:35 514 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 04:52 04:54 531 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:25 07:35 744 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 10:10 10:15 938 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 11:43 11:48 1028 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 14:20 14:55 1103 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:28 16:38 1120 2
KARAMNASA - KMS 17:05 17:06 1152 2
DURGAUTI - DGO 17:16 17:17 1164 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 17:27 17:28 1173 2
KUDRA - KTQ 17:45 17:46 1195 2
SASARAM - SSM 18:05 18:06 1220 2
Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 18:21 18:23 1238 2
SON NAGAR - SEB 18:30 18:31 1244 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 18:46 18:47 1260 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 19:06 19:07 1274 2
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 19:17 19:18 1282 2
JAPLA - JPL 19:27 19:28 1290 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 19:37 19:38 1297 2
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 19:53 19:54 1309 2
UNTARE ROAD - URD 20:09 20:10 1320 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 21:10 21:20 1337 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 21:56 21:59 1370 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 22:25 22:30 1397 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 22:58 23:00 1438 2
TORI - TORI 23:38 23:40 1470 2
KHALARI - KLRE 00:07 00:09 1499 3
PATRATU - PTRU 00:50 00:53 1535 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 01:20 01:45 1555 3
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 01:55 02:00 1560 3
MURI - MURI 02:50 02:55 1613 3
RANCHI - RNC 04:15 Dstn 1678 3

FAQS

AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 covers 1678 kilometer to reach destination.
AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 arrives at destination at 04:15.
AII RNC EXPRESS - 18632 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement