AII RMM HUMSAFAR EXP - 19603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AJMER (AII)RAMESWARAM (RMM)
Sat 2794 Km

Train number 19603 is named as AII RMM HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2794km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 21:35 and reaches station RAMESWARAM at 03:15 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 21:35 0 1
BHILWARA - BHL 23:35 23:40 132 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 01:23 01:28 186 2
NIMACH - NMH 02:31 02:33 242 2
MANDASOR - MDS 03:12 03:14 291 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:40 04:50 375 2
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 06:04 06:06 463 2
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 06:40 07:05 499 2
DEWAS - DWX 08:06 08:08 535 2
MAKSI - MKC 09:10 09:12 571 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:35 11:40 713 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:35 13:45 805 2
BETUL - BZU 15:30 15:32 912 2
NAGPUR - NGP 19:15 19:20 1102 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 20:39 20:40 1178 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 22:38 22:40 1299 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:10 23:15 1313 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:18 02:20 1555 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:25 06:40 1763 3
NELLORE - NLR 10:28 10:30 2017 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:18 11:20 2055 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 14:10 14:25 2194 3
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 15:18 15:20 2250 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 16:55 17:00 2352 3
ARIYALUR - ALU 18:28 18:30 2460 3
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 20:25 20:35 2530 3
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 00:25 00:30 2680 4
RAMESWARAM - RMM 03:15 Dstn 2794 4

FAQS

AII RMM HUMSAFAR EXP - 19603 covers 2794 kilometer to reach destination.
AII RMM HUMSAFAR EXP - 19603 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII RMM HUMSAFAR EXP - 19603 arrives at destination at 03:15.
AII RMM HUMSAFAR EXP - 19603 departs from source at 21:35.