AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP [18422] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP [18422] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP18422AIIPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 17:10 0
BEAWAR [BER] 1 18:02 18:04 52
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 19:25 19:30 139
RANI [RANI] 1 20:06 20:08 191
FALNA [FA] 1 20:20 20:22 206
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 21:11 21:13 261
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 22:00 22:10 305
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 23:40 23:42 357
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 00:57 00:59 422
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 02:01 02:03 496
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:00 03:20 510
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:27 05:32 609
SURAT [ST] 2 07:45 07:53 738
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 10:35 10:40 898
AMALNER [AN] 2 12:52 12:55 994
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 14:05 14:10 1049
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 14:40 14:50 1073
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 15:33 15:35 1123
NANDURA [NN] 2 15:56 15:57 1151
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 16:40 16:45 1213
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 18:15 18:20 1292
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 20:04 20:07 1387
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 22:00 22:10 1466
GONDIA JN [G] 2 23:55 23:57 1596
DURG [DURG] 3 02:15 02:20 1730
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 03:10 03:35 1766
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 3 04:23 04:25 1819
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 3 05:10 05:12 1871
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 3 06:05 06:15 1935
TITLAGARH [TIG] 3 06:55 07:20 1969
BALANGIR [BLGR] 3 08:10 08:15 2032
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 3 09:32 09:34 2108
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 3 10:35 10:45 2150
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 3 12:00 12:02 2221
ANGUL [ANGL] 3 14:15 14:17 2306
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 3 14:30 14:32 2318
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 3 15:18 15:20 2367
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 3 16:30 16:32 2422
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 16:40 16:45 2428
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 17:15 17:20 2447
PURI [PURI] 3 18:15 Dest 2490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.