AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Sun, Fri 2290 Km

Train number 16209 is named as AII MYS EXPRESS and travels 2290km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 05:30 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 06:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 05:30 0 1
BEAWAR - BER 06:11 06:13 53 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 07:01 07:03 119 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:33 07:38 140 1
FALNA - FA 08:26 08:28 207 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 09:11 09:13 262 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 306 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:50 11:52 358 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 423 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:45 14:55 491 1
NADIAD JN - ND 15:46 15:48 537 1
ANAND JN - ANND 16:08 16:10 555 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:53 17:03 591 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:02 18:04 661 1
SURAT - ST 19:05 19:15 720 1
VALSAD - BL 20:25 20:30 788 1
VAPI - VAPI 20:52 20:55 812 1
PALGHAR - PLG 21:55 21:57 896 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:25 23:35 935 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:08 00:10 962 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:02 01:05 987 2
KARJAT - KJT 01:58 02:00 1034 2
Advertisement
LONAVALA - LNL 02:42 02:45 1062 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:15 04:20 1125 2
SATARA - STR 07:12 07:15 1271 2
KARAD - KRD 08:07 08:10 1329 2
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 08:49 08:50 1364 2
SANGLI - SLI 09:27 09:30 1397 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 10:15 10:20 1404 2
BELGAUM - BGM 13:05 13:10 1542 2
LONDA JN - LD 14:15 14:17 1593 2
DHARWAR - DWR 15:53 15:55 1663 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 17:00 17:10 1683 2
HAVERI - HVR 18:25 18:27 1758 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 19:08 19:10 1791 2
HARIHAR - HRR 19:33 19:35 1814 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 19:53 19:55 1827 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 21:48 21:50 1942 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 22:50 22:55 1987 2
TIPTUR - TTR 23:23 23:25 2012 2
TUMKUR - TK 01:08 01:10 2083 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 02:25 02:30 2147 3
MALLESWARAM - MWM 02:38 02:40 2149 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 03:15 03:30 2152 3
MANDYA - MYA 04:48 04:50 2246 3
MYSORE JN - MYS 06:00 Dstn 2290 3

FAQS

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 covers 2290 kilometer to reach destination.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 arrives at destination at 06:00.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement