AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Sun, Fri 2290 Km

Train number 16209 is named as AII MYS EXPRESS and travels 2290km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 06:00 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 02:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 06:00 0 1
BEAWAR - BER 06:40 06:42 53 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 07:31 07:33 119 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:58 08:03 140 1
FALNA - FA 08:48 08:50 207 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 09:30 09:32 262 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 306 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:18 11:20 358 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 12:10 12:12 423 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:00 14:10 491 1
NADIAD JN - ND 14:59 15:01 537 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:04 15:06 555 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:50 16:00 591 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:47 16:49 661 1
SURAT - ST 18:02 18:12 720 1
VALSAD - BL 19:20 19:22 788 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:41 19:44 812 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 21:25 21:35 935 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:03 22:05 962 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:42 22:45 987 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:45 01:50 1125 2
Advertisement
SATARA - STR 04:52 04:55 1271 2
KARAD - KRD 05:52 05:55 1329 2
SANGLI - SLI 07:02 07:05 1397 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 07:45 07:50 1404 2
BELGAUM - BGM 10:25 10:30 1542 2
LONDA JN - LD 11:20 11:22 1593 2
DHARWAR - DWR 12:42 12:44 1663 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 14:10 14:20 1683 2
HAVERI - HVR 15:28 15:30 1758 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 15:58 16:00 1791 2
HARIHAR - HRR 16:23 16:25 1814 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 16:43 16:45 1827 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 18:13 18:15 1942 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 19:10 19:15 1987 2
TIPTUR - TTR 19:35 19:37 2012 2
TUMKUR - TK 20:20 20:22 2083 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:15 22:17 2147 2
MALLESWARAM - MWM 22:22 22:23 2150 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 23:05 23:30 2152 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 00:14 00:15 2197 3
MANDYA - MYA 00:54 00:55 2245 3
MYSORE JN - MYS 02:15 Dest 2290 3

FAQS

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 covers 2290 kilometer to reach destination.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 arrives at destination at 02:15.
AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement