AII MJ PASS - 59602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)MARWAR JN (MJ)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 59602 is named as AII MJ PASS and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 18:15 and reaches station MARWAR JN at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 18:15 0 1
DAURAI - DOZ 18:25 18:26 7 1
SARADHNA - SDH 18:35 18:36 16 1
MAKRERA - MKRA 18:44 18:45 20 1
MANGALIYAWAS - MLI 18:51 18:52 26 1
KHARWA - KRW 19:08 19:09 37 1
PIPLAJ - PPF 19:16 19:17 43 1
BANGURGRAM HALT - BNGM 19:24 19:25 47 1
BEAWAR - BER 19:31 19:36 52 1
Advertisement
AMARPURA - APA 19:48 19:49 58 1
SENDRA - SEU 19:57 19:58 66 1
BAR - BAR 20:08 20:09 75 1
HARIPUR - HP 20:19 20:20 86 1
GURIYA - GRI 20:27 20:28 94 1
CHANDAWAL - CNL 20:52 20:53 104 1
BAGRI NAGAR - BQN 21:06 21:07 114 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 21:12 21:14 119 1
DHARESHWAR - DRS 21:36 21:37 131 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 21:55 Dest 140 1

FAQS

AII MJ PASS - 59602 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
AII MJ PASS - 59602 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII MJ PASS - 59602 arrives at destination at 21:55.
AII MJ PASS - 59602 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement