AII KOAA EXP [19608] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII KOAA EXP [19608] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII KOAA EXP19608AIIKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 19:25 0
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 21:30 21:35 131
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 23:00 23:20 185
BUNDI [BUDI] 2 01:04 01:06 319
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 02:20 02:30 357
GUNA [GUNA] 2 05:55 06:05 542
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 06:43 06:45 586
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 07:21 07:23 632
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 10:30 10:35 732
DAMOH [DMO] 2 12:13 12:15 810
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 14:15 14:25 919
BEOHARI [BEHR] 2 16:45 16:50 1029
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 21:15 21:25 1178
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 22:43 23:08 1240
RENUKUT [RNQ] 3 00:10 00:15 1282
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 3 02:15 02:20 1382
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 3 03:00 03:05 1415
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 3 06:15 06:40 1598
PHUSRO [PUS] 3 08:23 08:25 1671
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 3 08:48 08:50 1682
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 09:25 09:50 1699
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 10:40 10:45 1728
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 11:55 12:25 1787
RANIGANJ [RNG] 3 12:40 12:42 1805
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 13:04 13:06 1830
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 13:59 14:01 1894
BANDEL JN [BDC] 3 15:13 15:15 1961
NAIHATI JN [NH] 3 15:40 15:42 1970
KOLKATA [KOAA] 3 17:00 Dest 2003
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.