AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AJMER (AII)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 1017 Km

Train number 12413 is named as AII-JAT POOJA EXP and travels 1017km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 14:05 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 14:05 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 14:31 14:33 26 1
PHULERA JN - FL 15:15 15:17 80 1
JAIPUR - JP 16:05 16:15 135 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 16:28 16:31 141 1
DAUSA - DO 17:09 17:11 196 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 17:35 17:37 225 1
RAJGARH - RHG 17:56 17:58 250 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 18:28 18:31 286 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 18:49 18:51 313 1
REWARI - RE 19:52 19:54 360 1
GURGAON - GGN 20:40 20:42 411 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 20:57 20:59 428 1
DELHI - DLI 21:45 22:10 442 1
KARNAL - KUN 23:28 23:30 565 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:57 01:02 639 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:20 02:28 753 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:15 03:20 805 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 04:57 05:02 918 2
KATHUA - KTHU 05:31 05:33 941 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 07:35 Dstn 1017 2

FAQS

AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 covers 1017 kilometer to reach destination.
AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 arrives at destination at 07:35.
AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 departs from source at 14:05.