AII-JAT POOJA EXP [12413] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII-JAT POOJA EXP [12413] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-JAT POOJA EXP12413AIIJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 14:05 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 14:36 14:38 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 15:18 15:20 79
JAIPUR [JP] 1 16:15 16:25 134
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 16:33 16:35 140
DAUSA [DO] 1 17:14 17:16 195
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 17:39 17:41 224
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 17:58 17:59 249
ALWAR [AWR] 1 18:39 18:42 285
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 19:00 19:01 312
REWARI [RE] 1 20:15 20:17 359
GURGAON [GGN] 1 20:58 21:00 410
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 21:20 21:22 427
DELHI [DLI] 1 22:00 22:30 441
KARNAL [KUN] 2 00:02 00:04 564
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:25 01:35 638
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 03:17 03:27 752
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 04:20 04:25 804
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 06:10 06:15 917
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 06:46 06:48 940
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 08:20 Dest 1016
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.