AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 1017 Km

Train number 12413 is named as AII-JAT POOJA EXP and travels 1017km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 14:05 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 08:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 14:05 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 14:33 14:35 26 1
PHULERA JN - FL 15:14 15:16 80 1
JAIPUR - JP 16:10 16:20 135 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 16:28 16:30 141 1
DAUSA - DO 17:07 17:09 196 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 17:33 17:35 225 1
RAJGARH - RHG 17:58 18:00 250 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 18:35 18:38 286 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 18:56 18:57 313 1
Advertisement
REWARI - RE 20:15 20:17 360 1
GURGAON - GGN 20:53 20:55 411 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 21:12 21:14 428 1
DELHI - DLI 22:00 22:30 442 1
KARNAL - KUN 23:59 00:01 565 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:25 01:39 639 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:15 03:25 753 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 04:15 04:20 805 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 06:05 06:10 918 2
KATHUA - KTHU 06:40 06:42 941 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 08:15 Dstn 1017 2

FAQS

AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 covers 1017 kilometer to reach destination.
AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 arrives at destination at 08:15.
AII-JAT POOJA EXP - 12413 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement