12413 - AII-JAT POOJA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12413 known as AII-JAT POOJA EXP runs from AJMER [AII] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1017 km distance

AII-JAT POOJA EXP [12413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-JAT POOJA EXPAIIJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER [AII]1 Src 14:05 0
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 14:33 14:35 29
PHULERA JN [FL]1 15:17 15:19 80
JAIPUR [JP]1 16:15 16:25 135
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 16:33 16:35 140
DAUSA [DO]1 17:13 17:15 196
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 17:39 17:41 225
RAJGARH [RHG]1 17:57 17:59 249
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 18:39 18:42 285
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 19:00 19:01 312
REWARI [RE]1 20:15 20:17 360
GURGAON [GGN]1 20:56 20:58 411
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 21:17 21:19 428
DELHI [DLI]1 22:00 22:30 442
KARNAL [KUN]2 23:59 00:01 564
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 01:25 01:35 639
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 03:15 03:25 753
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 04:15 04:20 805
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 06:00 06:05 918
KATHUA [KTHU]2 06:34 06:36 941
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 08:20 Dest 1017