UDZ HW EXP [19609] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDZ HW EXP [19609] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ HW EXP19609UDZHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 13:20 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 13:27 13:29 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 14:10 14:12 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 14:22 14:23 55
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 14:38 14:39 78
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 15:50 16:15 114
GANGRAR [GGR] 1 16:50 16:51 136
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 17:13 17:15 168
MANDAL [MDL] 1 17:27 17:29 179
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 18:10 18:12 234
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 18:46 18:48 276
AJMER JN [AII] 1 19:20 19:50 300
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 20:16 20:18 328
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 20:58 21:00 379
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 21:14 21:16 397
JAIPUR [JP] 1 21:50 22:00 434
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 22:07 22:10 440
DAUSA [DO] 1 22:54 22:56 495
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 23:25 23:27 524
ALWAR [AWR] 2 00:13 00:16 585
REWARI [RE] 2 01:43 01:45 659
DELHI [DLI] 2 03:25 03:40 741
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 04:03 04:05 747
BARAUT [BTU] 2 05:14 05:16 796
SHAMLI [SMQL] 2 06:25 06:30 835
RPMN 2 07:27 07:29 878
TAPRI [TPZ] 2 08:04 08:06 899
ROORKEE [RK] 2 08:43 08:45 931
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 10:30 Dest 972
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.