9627 - AII DEC SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9627 known as AII DEC SF SPL runs from AJMER JN [AII] to DELHI CANTT [DEC] covering 363 km distance

AII DEC SF SPL [9627] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII DEC SF SPL
AIIDECHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 05:45 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 06:14 06:15 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 06:53 06:55 79
RENWAL [RNW] 1 07:23 07:25 114
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 07:59 08:01 146
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 1 08:11 08:12 156
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 08:39 08:41 193
DABLA [DBLA] 1 09:00 09:01 217
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 09:20 09:22 243
ATELI [AEL] 1 09:34 09:35 257
REWARI [RE] 1 10:08 10:10 294
GURGAON [GGN] 1 10:47 10:49 346
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 11:05 Dest 363