AII DDR SF EXP - 12990 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AJMER (AII)MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)
Sun, Wed, Fri 976 Km

Train number 12990 is named as AII DDR SF EXP and travels 976km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 19:50 and reaches station MUMBAI DADAR at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 19:50 0 1
BEAWAR - BER 20:30 20:32 53 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 21:21 21:23 119 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 22:00 22:05 140 1
RANI - RANI 22:41 22:43 192 1
FALNA - FA 22:58 23:00 207 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 23:14 23:16 223 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 23:45 23:47 262 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:25 00:35 306 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:28 01:30 358 2
UNJHA - UJA 02:08 02:10 403 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:35 02:37 423 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:35 04:55 491 2
NADIAD JN - ND 05:41 05:43 537 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:58 06:00 555 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:36 06:41 591 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 07:33 07:35 661 2
SURAT - ST 08:25 08:30 720 2
NAVSARI - NVS 08:55 08:57 749 2
VALSAD - BL 09:31 09:33 788 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:40 11:43 953 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 12:25 Dstn 976 2

FAQS

AII DDR SF EXP - 12990 covers 976 kilometer to reach destination.
AII DDR SF EXP - 12990 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII DDR SF EXP - 12990 arrives at destination at 12:25.
AII DDR SF EXP - 12990 departs from source at 19:50.