AII CDG G RATH - 12983 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Sun, Tue, Fri 717 Km

Train number 12983 is named as AII CDG G RATH and travels 717km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 17:55 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 17:55 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 18:21 18:23 26 1
PHULERA JN - FL 19:05 19:07 80 1
JAIPUR - JP 20:00 20:10 135 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 20:21 20:23 146 1
DAUSA - DO 21:03 21:05 196 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 22:32 22:35 286 1
Advertisement
REWARI - RE 23:58 00:05 360 2
BHIWANI - BNW 01:20 01:25 443 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 02:25 02:28 492 2
GOHANA - GHNA 03:00 03:01 524 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 03:55 03:58 563 2
KARNAL - KUN 04:20 04:22 598 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 04:50 04:52 631 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:50 06:00 672 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 06:45 Dstn 717 2

FAQS

AII CDG G RATH - 12983 covers 717 kilometer to reach destination.
AII CDG G RATH - 12983 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII CDG G RATH - 12983 arrives at destination at 06:45.
AII CDG G RATH - 12983 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement