AII CDG G RATH [12983] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII CDG G RATH [12983] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII CDG G RATH12983AIICDGGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 17:55 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 18:24 18:26 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 19:05 19:07 79
JAIPUR [JP] 1 20:00 20:10 134
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 20:22 20:24 145
DAUSA [DO] 1 21:05 21:07 195
ALWAR [AWR] 1 22:40 22:43 285
REWARI [RE] 2 23:58 00:05 359
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 01:15 01:20 442
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 02:25 02:28 491
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 03:55 03:58 562
KARNAL [KUN] 2 04:21 04:23 597
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 04:58 05:00 630
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:50 06:00 671
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 06:45 Dest 739
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.