AII BGP EXP - 13424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER JN (AII)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Sat 1750 Km

Train number 13424 is named as AII BGP EXP and travels 1750km distance

Train departs from station AJMER JN at 05:55 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 17:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 05:55 0 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 06:18 06:20 24 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 06:51 06:53 66 1
BHILWARA - BHL 08:00 08:05 132 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 09:15 09:40 179 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:15 12:35 343 1
GUNA - GUNA 16:30 16:40 527 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 17:32 17:34 572 1
SAUGOR - SGO 20:43 20:45 718 1
Advertisement
DAMOH - DMO 21:53 21:55 795 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:30 23:40 905 1
SATNA - STA 01:35 01:45 1004 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:08 08:23 1317 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 11:50 12:00 1529 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 13:23 13:25 1618 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:00 15:05 1652 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 15:28 15:29 1675 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 16:05 16:15 1697 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 17:45 Dstn 1750 2

FAQS

AII BGP EXP - 13424 covers 1750 kilometer to reach destination.
AII BGP EXP - 13424 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII BGP EXP - 13424 arrives at destination at 17:45.
AII BGP EXP - 13424 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement