AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS - 13424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AJMER (AII)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Sat 1751 Km

Train number 13424 is named as AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS and travels 1751km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 05:55 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 15:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 05:55 0 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 06:19 06:21 24 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 06:51 06:53 66 1
BHILWARA - BHL 07:55 08:00 132 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 09:25 09:40 179 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:05 12:25 343 1
GUNA - GUNA 16:10 16:20 527 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 16:58 17:00 572 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 17:55 17:57 617 1
SAUGOR - SGO 19:58 20:00 718 1
DAMOH - DMO 20:58 21:00 795 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 22:40 22:50 905 1
SATNA - STA 00:05 00:10 1004 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 03:10 03:12 1174 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:40 06:50 1317 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:30 09:40 1529 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:07 11:09 1618 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 12:55 13:00 1652 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 13:23 13:24 1675 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 13:53 13:58 1697 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 15:10 Dstn 1751 2

FAQS

AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS - 13424 covers 1751 kilometer to reach destination.
AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS - 13424 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS - 13424 arrives at destination at 15:10.
AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS - 13424 departs from source at 05:55.