AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. - 22996 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1017 Km

Train number 22996 is named as AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. and travels 1017km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 20:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 20:30 0 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 20:54 20:56 24 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 21:37 21:39 66 1
BHILWARA - BHL 22:24 22:29 132 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:40 00:10 186 2
NIMACH - NMH 01:09 01:11 242 2
MANDASOR - MDS 01:59 02:01 291 2
JAORA - JAO 02:43 02:44 342 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:50 04:10 375 2
Advertisement
DAHOD - DHD 05:48 05:50 489 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:00 07:02 563 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:00 08:10 637 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:00 09:02 707 2
SURAT - ST 10:08 10:13 766 2
VALSAD - BL 11:11 11:13 834 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:36 11:38 858 2
PALGHAR - PLG 12:34 12:36 941 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:26 13:29 998 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 14:20 Dstn 1017 2

FAQS

AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. - 22996 covers 1017 kilometer to reach destination.
AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. - 22996 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. - 22996 arrives at destination at 14:20.
AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. - 22996 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement