AII BDTS SF SPL - 09621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER JN (AII)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun 1282 Km

Train number 09621 is named as AII BDTS SF SPL and travels 1282km distance

Train departs from station AJMER JN at 06:35 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 06:35 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:02 07:04 29 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:00 09:15 135 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 09:25 09:28 142 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 11:30 11:45 266 1
Advertisement
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:55 13:05 374 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 14:30 14:32 475 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:15 17:25 640 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:55 21:05 902 1
SURAT - ST 23:05 23:10 1031 1
BORIVALI - BVI 03:55 03:58 1264 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 04:45 Dstn 1282 2

FAQS

AII BDTS SF SPL - 09621 covers 1282 kilometer to reach destination.
AII BDTS SF SPL - 09621 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII BDTS SF SPL - 09621 arrives at destination at 04:45.
AII BDTS SF SPL - 09621 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement