AII BDTS SF SPL [9621] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII BDTS SF SPL [9621] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII BDTS SF SPL9621AIIBDTSSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 06:30 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 07:05 07:07 28
JAIPUR [JP] 1 09:00 09:15 134
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 09:24 09:27 141
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 11:25 11:35 265
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 12:50 13:00 373
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 14:15 14:17 474
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 17:15 17:25 643
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:00 21:10 906
SURAT [ST] 1 23:35 23:40 1035
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 03:51 03:54 1268
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 04:45 Dest 1286
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.