AII AF SF - 22987 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 376 Km

Train number 22987 is named as AII AF SF and travels 376km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 06:00 and reaches station AGRA FORT at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 06:00 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 06:58 07:00 80 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 07:14 07:15 98 1
JAIPUR - JP 07:55 08:00 135 1
Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 08:08 08:10 141 1
DAUSA - DO 08:47 08:49 196 1
KHERIL - KL 10:16 10:18 277 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 10:55 10:57 322 1
AGRA FORT - AF 12:20 Dstn 376 1

FAQS

AII AF SF - 22987 covers 376 kilometer to reach destination.
AII AF SF - 22987 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII AF SF - 22987 arrives at destination at 12:20.
AII AF SF - 22987 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement