AII AF INTERCITY - 12196 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 376 Km

Train number 12196 is named as AII AF INTERCITY and travels 376km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 14:55 and reaches station AGRA FORT at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 14:55 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 15:21 15:23 26 1
JAIPUR - JP 16:50 16:55 135 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:05 17:07 141 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 17:12 17:13 146 1
DAUSA - DO 17:46 17:48 196 1
Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 18:38 18:40 225 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 19:04 19:06 258 1
KHERIL - KL 19:22 19:24 277 1
NADBAI - NBI 19:39 19:41 294 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:03 20:05 322 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 20:28 20:30 350 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 20:59 21:01 374 1
AGRA FORT - AF 21:40 Dstn 376 1

FAQS

AII AF INTERCITY - 12196 covers 376 kilometer to reach destination.
AII AF INTERCITY - 12196 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII AF INTERCITY - 12196 arrives at destination at 21:40.
AII AF INTERCITY - 12196 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement