AII-AF INTERCITY [12196] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII-AF INTERCITY [12196] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-AF INTERCITY12196AIIAFSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 15:00 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 15:29 15:31 28
JAIPUR [JP] 1 17:00 17:10 134
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 17:19 17:20 140
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 17:26 17:27 145
DAUSA [DO] 1 18:03 18:04 195
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 18:38 18:40 224
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 19:02 19:04 257
KHERLI [KL] 1 19:27 19:29 276
NADBAI [NBI] 1 19:44 19:46 293
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 20:10 20:12 321
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 20:34 20:36 349
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 21:00 21:02 373
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 21:40 Dest 375
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.