12196 - AII AF INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12196 known as AII AF INTERCITY runs from AJMER [AII] to AGRA FORT [AF] covering 375 km distance

AII AF INTERCITY [12196] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII AF INTERCITYAIIAFSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AJMER [AII]1 Src 14:55 0
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 15:26 15:28 29
NARAINA [NRI]1 15:59 16:00 70
JAIPUR [JP]1 17:00 17:10 135
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 17:19 17:20 140
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 17:26 17:27 145
DAUSA [DO]1 17:56 18:00 196
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 18:38 18:40 225
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 19:02 19:04 257
KHERIL [KL]1 19:20 19:22 276
NADBAI [NBI]1 19:39 19:41 293
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 20:05 20:07 322
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 20:32 20:34 349
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 20:59 21:01 373
AGRA FORT [AF]1 21:40 Dest 375