Modify Search

AII PURI EXP - 18422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AJMER JN (AII)PURI (PURI)
Tue, Fri 2476 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 17:20 0 1
BEAWAR - BER 18:01 18:03 53 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 19:25 19:30 140 1
RANI - RANI 20:03 20:05 192 1
FALNA - FA 20:18 20:20 207 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 21:03 21:05 262 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 22:20 22:30 306 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 23:40 23:42 358 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 00:53 00:55 423 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 02:11 02:13 486 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:00 03:20 492 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:49 05:54 592 2
SURAT - ST 07:50 07:58 721 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 10:34 10:39 881 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 11:37 11:39 916 2
AMALNER - AN 12:50 12:53 976 2
JALGAON JN - JL 14:05 14:10 1032 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:40 14:45 1056 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 15:33 15:35 1106 2
NANDURA - NN 15:56 15:57 1134 2
Ad
AKOLA JN - AK 16:40 16:45 1196 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:15 18:20 1275 2
WARDHA JN - WR 20:04 20:07 1370 2
NAGPUR - NGP 21:55 22:00 1449 2
GONDIA JN - G 23:45 23:47 1579 2
DURG - DURG 02:00 02:05 1714 3
RAIPUR JN - R 02:50 03:10 1751 3
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 04:20 04:22 1804 3
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 05:05 05:07 1856 3
KANTABANJI - KBJ 06:05 06:10 1920 3
TITLAGARH - TIG 06:55 07:15 1953 3
BALANGIR - BLGR 08:15 08:20 2017 3
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 09:20 09:22 2093 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 10:15 10:25 2135 3
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 11:54 11:56 2206 3
ANGUL - ANGL 14:15 14:17 2291 3
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 14:28 14:30 2303 3
DHENKANAL - DNKL 15:15 15:17 2351 3
MANCHESWAR - MCS 16:25 16:26 2407 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:37 16:42 2414 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:10 17:15 2433 3
PURI - PURI 18:20 Dest 2476 3
Ad