Modify Search

UDZ HW EXP - 19609 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Mon, Thu, Sat 977 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR CITY - UDZ Src 13:05 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 13:12 13:13 9 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 13:45 13:47 47 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 13:56 13:58 60 1
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 14:10 14:11 69 1
KAPASAN - KIN 14:21 14:23 83 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 15:40 16:05 119 1
GANGRAR - GGR 16:41 16:42 141 1
HAMIRGARH - HMG 16:55 16:56 151 1
BHILWARA - BHL 17:10 17:12 173 1
MANDAL - MDL 17:22 17:23 184 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 18:11 18:13 239 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 18:46 18:48 281 1
AJMER JN - AII 19:22 19:45 305 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 20:13 20:15 330 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:58 21:00 384 1
Ad
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 21:14 21:15 402 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:50 22:00 439 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 22:10 22:13 445 1
DAUSA - DO 22:49 22:51 500 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 23:15 23:17 529 1
RAJGARH - RHG 23:33 23:35 550 1
ALWAR - AWR 00:10 00:13 590 2
REWARI - RE 01:43 01:45 664 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 02:34 02:36 728 2
DELHI - DLI 03:30 03:45 746 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 03:59 04:01 752 2
BARAUT - BTU 05:10 05:12 801 2
SHAMLI - SMQL 06:22 06:27 840 2
RAMPUR MANIHARN - RPMN 07:18 07:20 883 2
TAPRI - TPZ 08:13 08:15 903 2
ROORKEE - RK 09:22 09:24 935 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 10:30 Dest 977 2
Ad