Modify Search

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AJMER JN (AII)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1017 Km

Train number 22996 is named as AII BDTS SF EXP and travels 1017 km.

Train departs from station AJMER JN at 20:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 20:30 0 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 20:54 20:56 24 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 21:37 21:39 66 1
BHILWARA - BHL 22:24 22:29 132 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:40 00:10 186 2
NIMACH - NMH 01:09 01:11 242 2
MANDASOR - MDS 01:59 02:01 291 2
JAORA - JAO 02:43 02:44 342 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:50 04:10 375 2
Ad
DAHOD - DHD 05:48 05:50 489 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:00 07:02 563 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:00 08:10 637 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:00 09:02 707 2
SURAT - ST 10:08 10:13 766 2
VALSAD - BL 11:11 11:13 834 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:36 11:38 858 2
PALGHAR - PLG 12:34 12:36 941 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:26 13:29 998 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 14:20 Dest 1017 2
Ad