Modify Search

AII AF INTERCITY - 12196 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AJMER JN (AII)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 376 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 14:55 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 15:21 15:23 26 1
JAIPUR - JP 16:50 16:55 135 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:05 17:07 141 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 17:12 17:13 146 1
DAUSA - DO 17:46 17:48 196 1
Ad
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 18:38 18:40 225 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 19:04 19:06 258 1
KHERLI - KL 19:22 19:24 277 1
NADBAI - NBI 19:39 19:41 294 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:03 20:05 322 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 20:28 20:30 350 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 20:59 21:01 374 1
AGRA FORT - AF 21:40 Dest 376 1
Ad