Modify Search

AII AF INTERCITY - 12196 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AJMER JN (AII)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 376 Km

Train number 12196 is named as AII AF INTERCITY and travels 376 km.

Train departs from station AJMER JN at 14:55 and reaches station AGRA FORT at 21:40 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 14:55 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 15:21 15:23 26 1
JAIPUR - JP 16:50 16:55 135 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:05 17:07 141 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 17:12 17:13 146 1
DAUSA - DO 17:46 17:48 196 1
Ad
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 18:38 18:40 225 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 19:04 19:06 258 1
KHERLI - KL 19:22 19:24 277 1
NADBAI - NBI 19:39 19:41 294 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:03 20:05 322 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 20:28 20:30 350 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 20:59 21:01 374 1
AGRA FORT - AF 21:40 Dest 376 1
Ad