AHMEDABAD PASS - 59442 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 59442 is named as AHMEDABAD PASS and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 12:40 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 12:40 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 12:49 12:50 4 1
VATVA - VTA 12:56 12:58 8 1
GERATPUR - GER 13:16 13:17 14 1
BAREJADI - BJD 13:22 13:23 17 1
KANIL - KANJ 13:28 13:30 21 1
NENPUR - NEP 13:38 13:39 25 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 13:44 13:45 29 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 13:53 13:54 37 1
NADIAD JN - ND 14:03 14:04 46 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 14:15 14:16 51 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 14:23 14:24 57 1
ANAND JN - ANND 14:35 14:37 64 1
VADOD - VXD 14:49 14:50 71 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 14:56 14:57 75 1
VASAD JN - VDA 15:03 15:04 80 1
NANDESARI - NDR 15:10 15:11 85 1
RANOLI - RNO 15:19 15:20 87 1
BAJVA - BJW 15:31 15:33 93 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:03 16:40 100 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 16:48 16:49 103 1
MAKAR PURA - MPR 17:02 17:03 109 1
VARNAMA - VRM 17:12 17:13 114 1
ITOLA - ITA 17:23 17:24 118 1
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 17:33 17:34 122 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 17:43 17:44 130 1
LAKODARA - LKD 17:52 17:53 138 1
PALEJ - PLJ 18:02 18:03 145 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 18:21 18:22 151 1
NABIPUR - NIU 18:29 18:30 158 1
CHAVAJ - CVJ 18:41 18:42 165 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:51 18:53 170 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 19:13 19:14 180 1
PANOLI - PAO 19:24 19:25 190 1
HATHURAN - HAT 19:32 19:33 194 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 19:38 19:39 198 1
Advertisement
KIM - KIM 19:50 19:51 206 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 19:58 19:59 209 1
SAYAN - SYN 20:06 20:07 216 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 20:13 20:14 219 1
KOSAD - KSE 20:32 20:33 222 1
UTRAN - URN 20:48 20:49 226 1
SURAT - ST 21:05 21:35 229 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 21:41 21:42 233 1
BHESTAN - BHET 21:50 21:51 238 1
SACHIN - SCH 21:58 22:00 244 1
MAROLI - MRL 22:07 22:08 250 1
NAVSARI - NVS 22:16 22:18 259 1
GANDHI SMRITI - GNST 22:23 22:24 262 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 22:29 22:31 267 1
ANCHELI - ACL 22:36 22:37 271 1
AMALSAD - AML 22:42 22:44 274 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 22:50 22:52 279 1
DUNGRI - DGI 23:00 23:02 289 1
VALSAD - BL 23:10 23:20 298 1
PARDI - PAD 23:40 23:42 308 1
UDVADA - UVD 23:48 23:50 314 1
VAPI - VAPI 00:01 00:02 322 2
KARAMBELI - KEB 00:09 00:11 330 2
BHILAD - BLD 00:17 00:19 335 2
SANJAN - SJN 00:29 00:31 346 2
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 00:37 00:39 352 2
GHOLVAD - GVD 00:47 00:50 361 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 01:05 01:08 372 2
VANGAON - VGN 01:20 01:23 384 2
BOISAR - BOR 01:31 01:34 393 2
PALGHAR - PLG 01:47 01:50 405 2
KELVA ROAD - KLV 02:01 02:03 413 2
SAPHALE - SAH 02:11 02:14 419 2
VIRAR - VR 02:38 02:43 436 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 02:59 03:01 444 2
BORIVALI - BVI 03:20 03:25 462 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 04:00 04:05 486 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 04:35 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59442 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
AHMEDABAD PASS - 59442 passes through 74 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AHMEDABAD PASS - 59442 arrives at destination at 04:35.
AHMEDABAD PASS - 59442 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement