AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)NANDURBAR (NDB)
Daily 423 Km

Train number 59441 is named as AHMEDABAD PASS and travels 423km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 22:40 and reaches station NANDURBAR at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 22:40 0 1
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 22:48 22:53 6 1
BORIVALI - BVI 23:25 23:30 30 1
BHAYANDAR - BYR 23:44 23:46 39 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:59 00:01 48 2
VIRAR - VR 00:26 00:28 56 2
SAPHALE - SAH 00:46 00:47 73 2
KELVA ROAD - KLV 00:54 00:55 79 2
PALGHAR - PLG 01:05 01:15 87 2
BOISAR - BOR 01:35 01:37 99 2
VANGAON - VGN 01:47 01:48 108 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 02:02 02:04 120 2
GHOLVAD - GVD 02:15 02:16 131 2
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 02:26 02:27 140 2
SANJAN - SJN 02:42 02:43 145 2
BHILAD - BLD 02:56 02:57 157 2
KARAMBELI - KEB 03:03 03:04 162 2
VAPI - VAPI 03:10 03:12 170 2
UDVADA - UVD 03:22 03:23 178 2
PARDI - PAD 03:30 03:31 184 2
VALSAD - BL 03:50 03:55 194 2
DUNGRI - DGI 04:24 04:25 203 2
BILIMORA JN - BIM 04:33 04:35 212 2
AMALSAD - AML 04:41 04:43 218 2
ANCHELI - ACL 04:49 04:50 221 2
VEDCHHA - VDH 04:55 04:57 225 2
NAVSARI - NVS 05:04 05:07 233 2
MAROLI - MRL 05:16 05:18 242 2
SACHIN - SCH 05:26 05:27 248 2
BHESTAN - BHET 05:32 05:34 253 2
SURAT - ST 06:05 06:45 263 2
UTRAN - URN 06:52 06:53 266 2
KOSAD - KSE 06:59 07:00 270 2
GOTHANGAM - GTX 07:06 07:07 273 2
SAYAN - SYN 07:12 07:13 276 2
KUDSAD - KDSD 07:19 07:20 283 2
KIM - KIM 07:23 07:25 286 2
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 07:34 07:36 294 2
HATHURAN - HAT 07:42 07:43 298 2
PANOLI - PAO 07:50 07:51 302 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 08:02 08:04 312 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:17 08:19 322 2
CHAVAJ - CVJ 08:30 08:31 327 2
NABIPUR - NIU 08:38 08:39 334 2
VAREDIYA - VRE 08:46 08:47 341 2
PALEJ - PLJ 08:54 08:55 347 2
Advertisement
LAKODARA - LKD 09:03 09:04 354 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 09:11 09:12 362 2
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 09:21 09:22 370 2
ITOLA - ITA 09:28 09:29 374 2
VARNAMA - VRM 09:34 09:35 377 2
MAKAR PURA - MPR 09:45 09:46 383 2
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 10:01 10:02 389 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:15 11:15 392 2
BAJVA - BJW 11:31 11:32 399 2
RANOLI - RNO 11:44 11:45 404 2
NANDESARI - NDR 11:50 11:51 407 2
VASAD JN - VDA 11:58 11:59 412 2
ADAS ROAD - ADD 12:05 12:06 417 2
VADOD - VXD 12:12 12:13 421 2
ANAND JN - ANND 12:24 12:25 427 2
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 12:37 12:38 435 2
UTARSANDA - UTD 12:47 12:48 440 2
NADIAD JN - ND 12:55 12:56 446 2
GOTHAJ - GTE 13:09 13:10 455 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 13:18 13:19 463 2
NENPUR - NEP 13:26 13:27 467 2
KANIL - KANJ 13:34 13:35 470 2
BAREJADI - BJD 13:45 13:46 475 2
GERATPUR - GER 14:00 14:01 478 2
VATVA - VTA 14:08 14:09 483 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 14:14 14:16 488 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:00 Dstn 491 2
SURAT - ST 06:05 07:15 263 2
CHALTHAN - CHM 07:43 07:45 278 2
BAGUMRA - BGMR 07:54 07:55 282 2
GANGADHRA - GGAR 08:01 08:03 287 2
BARDOLI - BIY 08:11 08:13 293 2
TIMBARVA - TBV 08:22 08:23 300 2
MADHI - MID 08:35 08:38 308 2
KAHET - KRAI 08:48 08:49 314 2
VYARA - VYA 09:12 09:15 324 2
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 09:30 09:31 335 2
DOSVADA - DSD 09:36 09:37 337 2
UKAI SONGADH - USD 09:43 09:45 342 2
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 10:03 10:04 354 2
NAVAPUR - NWU 10:31 10:33 365 2
KOLDA - KFF 10:45 10:46 376 2
CHINCHPADA - CPD 10:54 10:56 382 2
KHATGAON - KHTG 11:07 11:08 392 2
KHANDBAARA - KBH 11:24 11:26 400 2
DHEKVAD - DWD 11:45 11:50 414 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 12:15 Dstn 423 2

FAQS

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441 covers 423 kilometer to reach destination.
AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441 passes through 93 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441 arrives at destination at 12:15.
AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement