Modify Search

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sat 961 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP Src 12:20 0 1
HATKANAGALE - HTK 12:44 12:45 21 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 13:40 13:45 48 1
SANGLI - SLI 13:57 14:00 55 1
SATARA - STR 16:02 16:05 181 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:40 19:50 327 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:44 20:45 390 1
KARJAT - KJT 21:28 21:30 419 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:17 22:20 465 1
Ad
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:48 22:50 490 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:40 23:45 517 1
VAPI - VAPI 01:43 01:45 640 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:01 03:03 703 2
SURAT - ST 03:50 03:55 732 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:41 04:43 791 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:43 05:48 861 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:21 06:22 897 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:38 06:39 915 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:45 Dest 961 2
Ad