AHMADABAD PASS - 59440 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 59440 is named as AHMADABAD PASS and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 23:10 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 23:10 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 23:18 23:20 4 1
VATVA - VTA 23:26 23:28 8 1
BAREJADI - BJD 23:44 23:45 17 1
KANIL - KANJ 23:51 23:52 21 1
NENPUR - NEP 00:01 00:02 25 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 00:08 00:09 29 2
GOTHAJ - GTE 00:21 00:22 37 2
NADIAD JN - ND 00:30 00:32 46 2
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 00:46 00:47 57 2
ANAND JN - ANND 00:57 00:59 64 2
VADOD - VXD 01:28 01:29 71 2
ADAS ROAD - ADD 01:36 01:37 75 2
VASAD JN - VDA 01:46 01:47 80 2
RANOLI - RNO 01:55 01:56 87 2
BAJVA - BJW 02:07 02:08 93 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 02:38 02:43 100 2
ITOLA - ITA 03:04 03:05 118 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 03:18 03:19 130 2
PALEJ - PLJ 03:33 03:34 145 2
NABIPUR - NIU 04:11 04:12 158 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:27 04:29 170 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 04:42 04:43 180 2
PANOLI - PAO 04:53 04:54 190 2
HATHURAN - HAT 05:00 05:01 194 2
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 05:07 05:08 198 2
KIM - KIM 05:20 05:21 206 2
KUDSAD - KDSD 05:38 05:39 209 2
SAYAN - SYN 05:47 05:48 216 2
GOTHANGAM - GTX 06:04 06:05 219 2
KOSAD - KSE 06:28 06:29 222 2
UTRAN - URN 06:38 06:39 226 2
Advertisement
SURAT - ST 07:05 07:20 229 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 07:26 07:28 233 2
BHESTAN - BHET 07:35 07:36 238 2
SACHIN - SCH 07:41 07:43 244 2
MAROLI - MRL 07:51 07:52 250 2
NAVSARI - NVS 08:04 08:06 259 2
VEDCHHA - VDH 08:15 08:17 267 2
ANCHELI - ACL 08:22 08:23 271 2
AMALSAD - AML 08:27 08:29 274 2
BILIMORA JN - BIM 08:35 08:37 279 2
JORAVASAN - JRS 08:43 08:44 284 2
DUNGRI - DGI 08:48 08:50 289 2
VALSAD - BL 09:10 09:15 298 2
ATUL - ATUL 09:30 09:32 304 2
PARDI - PAD 09:36 09:38 308 2
UDVADA - UVD 09:46 09:48 314 2
BAGWADA - BAGD 09:55 09:56 317 2
VAPI - VAPI 10:11 10:13 322 2
KARAMBELI - KEB 10:21 10:23 330 2
BHILAD - BLD 10:29 10:31 335 2
SANJAN - SJN 10:41 10:43 346 2
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 10:49 10:51 352 2
GHOLVAD - GVD 11:08 11:10 361 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 11:27 11:30 372 2
VANGAON - VGN 11:43 11:45 384 2
BOISAR - BOR 11:54 11:56 393 2
PALGHAR - PLG 12:14 12:16 405 2
KELVA ROAD - KLV 12:25 12:27 413 2
SAPHALE - SAH 12:33 12:35 419 2
VAITARNA - VTN 12:43 12:45 427 2
VIRAR - VR 13:18 13:20 436 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 13:36 13:38 444 2
BORIVALI - BVI 14:00 14:05 462 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 15:00 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

AHMADABAD PASS - 59440 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
AHMADABAD PASS - 59440 passes through 66 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AHMADABAD PASS - 59440 arrives at destination at 15:00.
AHMADABAD PASS - 59440 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement