AHMADABAD PASS - 59439 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 59439 is named as AHMADABAD PASS and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 12:15 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 12:15 0 1
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 12:25 12:30 6 1
ANDHERI - ADH 13:06 13:08 18 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:20 13:25 30 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 13:48 13:50 48 1
VIRAR - VR 14:03 14:05 56 1
VAITARNA - VTN 14:21 14:22 64 1
SAPHALE - SAH 14:30 14:31 73 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 14:37 14:38 79 1
PALGHAR - PLG 14:46 14:47 87 1
BOISAR - BOR 14:59 15:01 99 1
VANGAON - VGN 15:35 15:36 108 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 15:49 15:51 120 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 16:02 16:03 131 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 16:12 16:13 140 1
SANJAN - SJN 16:25 16:26 145 1
BHILAD - BLD 16:37 16:38 157 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 16:44 16:45 162 1
VAPI - VAPI 16:51 16:53 170 1
BAGWADA - BAGD 17:01 17:02 175 1
UDVADA - UVD 17:07 17:08 178 1
PARDI - PAD 17:14 17:15 184 1
ATUL - ATUL 17:20 17:21 187 1
VALSAD - BL 17:32 17:34 194 1
DUNGRI - DGI 18:07 18:08 203 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 18:14 18:15 208 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 18:21 18:23 212 1
AMALSAD - AML 18:50 18:52 218 1
ANCHELI - ACL 18:58 18:59 221 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 19:04 19:05 225 1
NAVSARI - NVS 19:14 19:16 233 1
MAROLI - MRL 19:26 19:28 242 1
SACHIN - SCH 19:54 19:55 248 1
BHESTAN - BHET 20:03 20:04 253 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 20:13 20:14 259 1
Advertisement
SURAT - ST 20:45 21:00 263 1
UTRAN - URN 21:08 21:09 266 1
KOSAD - KSE 21:14 21:15 270 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 21:21 21:22 273 1
SAYAN - SYN 21:33 21:34 276 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 21:48 21:49 283 1
KIM - KIM 21:52 21:54 286 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 22:02 22:04 294 1
HATHURAN - HAT 22:10 22:11 298 1
PANOLI - PAO 22:17 22:18 302 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 22:27 22:29 312 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 22:41 22:43 322 1
NABIPUR - NIU 22:59 23:00 334 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 23:07 23:08 341 1
PALEJ - PLJ 23:23 23:24 347 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 23:41 23:42 362 1
ITOLA - ITA 23:53 23:54 374 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:24 00:36 392 2
BAJVA - BJW 00:51 00:52 399 2
RANOLI - RNO 01:03 01:04 404 2
NANDESARI - NDR 01:08 01:09 407 2
VASAD JN - VDA 01:14 01:15 412 2
ADAS ROAD - ADD 01:21 01:22 417 2
VADOD - VXD 01:28 01:29 421 2
ANAND JN - ANND 01:40 01:41 427 2
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 01:54 01:55 435 2
UTARSANDA - UTD 02:02 02:03 440 2
NADIAD JN - ND 02:16 02:17 446 2
GOTHAJ - GTE 02:38 02:39 455 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 02:48 02:49 463 2
NENPUR - NEP 02:53 02:54 467 2
KANIL - KANJ 02:58 02:59 470 2
BAREJADI - BJD 03:05 03:06 475 2
GERATPUR - GER 03:30 03:31 478 2
VATVA - VTA 03:35 03:36 483 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 03:41 03:43 488 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:00 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
AHMADABAD PASS - 59439 passes through 72 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AHMADABAD PASS - 59439 arrives at destination at 04:00.
AHMADABAD PASS - 59439 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement