AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Thu 635 Km

Train number 11095 is named as AHIMSA EXPRESS and travels 635km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 16:15 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 16:15 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:02 17:04 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:22 17:24 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:05 18:10 100 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:58 19:00 170 1
SURAT - ST 20:00 20:10 229 1
NAVSARI - NVS 20:38 20:40 259 1
VALSAD - BL 21:18 21:23 298 1
Advertisement
VAPI - VAPI 21:46 21:48 322 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 22:26 22:28 372 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR Src 00:10 444 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:53 00:55 471 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:31 01:35 496 2
KARJAT - KJT 02:18 02:20 543 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:02 03:05 571 2
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 04:08 04:10 632 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:35 Dstn 635 2

FAQS

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095 covers 635 kilometer to reach destination.
AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095 arrives at destination at 04:35.
AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement