Modify Search

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Wed 635 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 19:50 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:44 20:45 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 21:28 21:30 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:17 22:20 139 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:48 22:50 164 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:40 23:45 191 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 01:08 01:10 263 2
Ad
VAPI - VAPI 01:43 01:45 314 2
VALSAD - BL 02:11 02:13 338 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:01 03:03 377 2
SURAT - ST 03:50 03:55 406 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:41 04:43 465 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:43 05:48 535 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:20 06:22 571 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:37 06:39 589 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:45 Dest 635 2
Ad