Modify Search

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Wed 635 Km

Train number 11096 is named as AHIMSA EXPRESS and travels 635 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 19:50 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 07:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 19:50 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:44 20:45 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 21:28 21:30 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:17 22:20 139 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:48 22:50 164 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:40 23:45 191 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 01:08 01:10 263 2
Ad
VAPI - VAPI 01:43 01:45 314 2
VALSAD - BL 02:11 02:13 338 2
NAVSARI - NVS 03:01 03:03 377 2
SURAT - ST 03:50 03:55 406 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:41 04:43 465 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:43 05:48 535 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:20 06:22 571 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:37 06:39 589 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:45 Dest 635 2
Ad