11095 - AHIMSA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11095 known as AHIMSA EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 623 km distance

AHIMSA EXPRESS [11095] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AHIMSA EXPRESS
ADIPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 16:15 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 16:59 17:01 46
ANAND JN [ANND]1 17:19 17:21 64
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 18:02 18:07 100
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 19:01 19:03 170
SURAT [ST]1 20:00 20:10 229
NAVSARI [NVS]1 20:38 20:40 258
VALSAD [BL]1 21:18 21:23 297
VAPI [VAPI]1 21:46 21:48 321
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 22:26 22:28 372
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 00:10 00:30 444
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]2 00:53 00:55 471
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 01:31 01:35 485
KARJAT [KJT]2 02:18 02:20 531
LONAVALA [LNL]2 03:02 03:05 559
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR]2 04:08 04:10 621
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 04:40 Dest 623