AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ACHHNERA JN (AH)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 55338 is named as AH-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station ACHHNERA JN at 10:40 and reaches station KASGANJ at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ACHHNERA JN - AH Src 10:40 0 1
KHHERA SANDHAN - KHSN 10:48 10:49 6 1
PARKHAM - PRK 10:58 10:59 13 1
BHAINSA - BSA 11:11 11:12 24 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:50 12:00 35 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 12:10 12:12 37 1
RAYA - RAYA 12:21 12:23 49 1
SONAI - SYZ 12:35 12:37 59 1
Advertisement
MURSAN - MSN 12:45 12:47 65 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 12:59 13:02 77 1
MENDU - MEU 13:13 13:15 84 1
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ 13:19 13:21 85 1
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN 13:37 13:39 98 1
BASTOI HALT - BTRO 13:45 13:46 102 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 13:53 13:55 111 1
AGSAULI - AUL 14:04 14:06 121 1
MARAHRA - MHA 14:14 14:16 129 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 14:40 Dest 140 1

FAQS

AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 arrives at destination at 14:40.
AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement