AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA - 13174 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Sat 1546 Km

Train number 13174 is named as AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA and travels 1546km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 05:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 05:55 0 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 06:55 06:57 67 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 07:44 07:46 108 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 08:30 08:35 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 10:28 10:30 204 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 11:40 11:55 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 14:50 15:00 292 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 17:45 18:15 390 1
LANKA - LKA 19:33 19:35 421 1
HOJAI - HJI 19:49 19:51 435 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 22:43 22:53 571 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:10 23:15 577 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 00:04 00:09 618 2
NALBARI - NLV 00:24 00:26 635 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 01:01 01:06 683 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:16 02:26 728 2
BASUGAON - BSGN 02:40 02:42 739 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 02:55 02:57 755 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 03:07 03:09 765 2
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 03:26 03:28 788 2
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 03:48 03:50 814 2
Advertisement
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 04:09 04:14 834 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 04:45 04:50 853 2
FALAKATA - FLK 05:23 05:25 891 2
DHUPGURI - DQG 05:45 05:47 914 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 06:31 06:33 945 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:35 07:50 979 2
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 08:34 08:36 1036 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:00 09:02 1066 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 09:25 09:27 1095 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 09:55 09:57 1124 2
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 10:12 10:14 1137 2
SAMSI - SM 11:06 11:08 1177 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 12:15 12:35 1212 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:15 13:17 1246 2
PAKAUR - PKR 13:57 13:58 1279 2
MURARAI - MRR 14:19 14:20 1303 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 15:02 15:04 1333 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 15:37 15:38 1361 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 15:50 15:51 1374 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 16:11 16:16 1393 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:18 17:23 1445 2
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 18:52 18:53 1533 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:25 Dstn 1546 2

FAQS

AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA - 13174 covers 1546 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA - 13174 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA - 13174 arrives at destination at 19:25.
AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA - 13174 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement