AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55679 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)DHARMANAGAR (DMR)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 55679 is named as AGTL - DMR PASSENGER and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 06:30 and reaches station DHARMANAGAR at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 06:30 0 1
JOGENDRANAGAR - JGNR 06:38 06:39 4 1
JIRANIA - JRNA 06:53 06:55 18 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 07:12 07:13 38 1
MUNGIAKAMI - MGKM 07:27 07:28 49 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 07:52 07:54 67 1
Advertisement
JAWAHARNAGAR - JWNR 08:08 08:09 72 1
S K PARA - SKAP 08:24 08:25 84 1
MANU - MANU 08:32 08:34 87 1
NALKATA - NLKT 08:46 08:47 97 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 09:00 09:02 108 1
PENCHARTHAL - PEC 09:22 09:23 117 1
PANISAGAR - PASG 09:38 09:40 129 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 10:15 Dstn 140 1

FAQS

AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55679 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55679 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55679 arrives at destination at 10:15.
AGTL - DMR PASSENGER - 55679 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement